Forbes Murray

Forbes Murray

Birthday : 11/04/1884
Place of birth: : Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Also Known as : Murray Forbes Barnard

Biography

Forbes Murray was born on November 4, 1884 in Hamilton, Ontario, Canada as Murray Forbes Barnard. He was an actor, known for A Chump at Oxford (1940), Ride, Tenderfoot, Ride (1940) and The Spider's Web (1938). He died on November 18, 1982 in Douglas County, Oregon, USA.

Pictures

Credits

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN