Harold Miller

Harold Miller

Birthday : 05/31/1894
Place of birth: : Redondo Beach, California, USA
Also Known as : Harold Edwin Kammermeyer

Biography

Harold Miller was born on May 31, 1894 in Redondo Beach, California, USA as Harold Edwin Kammermeyer. He was an actor, known for Souvenirs (1928), Tipped Off (1923) and Mountain Madness (1920). He died on July 18, 1972 in Los Angeles, California.

Pictures

Credits

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN